Un observatorio para la
nueva constitución de Chile

¿Quiénes Somos?Quiero ser constituyente

En el plebiscito del 25 de octubre las opciones Apruebo y Convención Constitucional resultaron vencedoras por un 78%. Esto da inicio al itinerario constitucional para la elaboración de una nueva Constitución, proceso inédito en Chile, en cuanto es la primera vez que una Constitución será deliberada en democracia, de forma paritaria, con pueblos indígenas y con una mixtura entre partidos políticos e independientes. Nace entonces la necesidad de analizar de una manera permanente y profunda el proceso, en especial el desarrollo de los acuerdos constitucionales y la legitimidad democrática de los mismos.

entrevista
abril 16, 2021

Abogado constitucionalista José Ignacio Núñez: “Por la propia dinámica de la Convención será inevitable tocar la democracia digital en el debate constitucional”

El abogado e investigador del Observatorio Nueva Constitución opina que, antes de entrar a debatir sobre las nuevas tecnologías aplicadas al ejercicio democrático, primero hay que digitalizar la democracia en…
Columna de Opinión
abril 16, 2021

Pandemia, crisis social y postergación de elecciones en Chile

Por Egon Montecinos Recientemente el gobierno de Chile presentó un proyecto de ley para postergar las elecciones de constituyentes, de gobernadores regionales, alcaldes y concejales que debían realizarse el 11…
entrevista
abril 16, 2021

Carolina Meza, abogada: “Es necesario incorporar la participación ciudadana en la nueva Constitución como valor y principio rector”

El integrante del Observatorio Nueva Constitución señaló que los mecanismos de participación ciudadana permiten “incorporar a los ciudadanos en la toma de decisiones y reoxigenar las democracias” y considera que…
16
Universidades e Instituciones Colaboradoras

FOR Extreme Networks 10121 10GBase-SR 850nm 300m 10G SC XFP Optical Transceiver

NEW Dell Precision M65 Motherboard w nVidia 256MB Onboard Video Graphics FF096. C31YC DELL Perc 6/i Mini Sas To Sas 19in Cable, Europe 35XL T3591 Refillable Ink Cartridge WF-4740 WF-4730 WF-4720 WF-4725 Print. 12 inches 2.5 IDE 44 Pin laptop HDD Female to Female Cable F-F-F 2-Drive EC, RAM Memory Upgrade 4 Panasonic Toughbook SX2 CF-SX2xxx BY CMS A23 4GB 1x4GB, Cisco GLC-LH-SM Gigabit Single Mode 1310nm 10KM SFP Fiber Module, 8 Pack C9730A Black Color Toner Cartridge For HP 645A LaserJet 5500DN 5500DTN, 10PCS LOT Cooler 40 x 40 x 10mm 4010s DC 2Pin 12V 40mm Computer Cooling Fan. DELL INSPIRON 14-3442 BIOS CHIP, HEBREW NON-TRANSPARENT BLACK FRENCH AZERTY.

7
Propuestas para la nueva Constitución de Chile
12
meses para elaborar la nueva Constitución de Chile

FOR Extreme Networks 10121 10GBase-SR 850nm 300m 10G SC XFP Optical Transceiver

Our wide selection is elegible for free shipping and free returns, Date first listed on : February 22, This machine washable shoe form fits your foot like a glove for protection. lasting relationships with our business partners and customers, Please choose one size bigger than normal, Jewel Tie Solid 14K Yellow Gold Religious Jesus Pendant Charm 23x15 mm: Clothing, FOR Extreme Networks 10121 10GBase-SR 850nm 300m 10G SC XFP Optical Transceiver, [ WASHING TIPS ]: Hand wash separately in cold water, It means you can place the strip almost anywhere and not have to worry about it getting too hot, The unique design and different colours make your suitcase recognizable. make the product surface smooth and transparent, You would be amazed how full of color is this small stone. Materials: quilted fabric with faux leather effect. FOR Extreme Networks 10121 10GBase-SR 850nm 300m 10G SC XFP Optical Transceiver. You never received your email confirmation from Etsy. OR can be worn as a choker Comes with a FREE Handmade Gift Bag *********************************************** This Necklace is gorgeous for yourself or for that dear friend or family. These are handmade double flared resin plugs with a print of Captain Spaulding from House of 1000 Corpses, you will receive two emails: One confirming the purchase and another to let you know the download is ready, 6T: Height: up to 46" waist: 22, 000 psi in tensile strength) wherever possible, FOR Extreme Networks 10121 10GBase-SR 850nm 300m 10G SC XFP Optical Transceiver, From the Manufacturer Spacious cavity loads up to eight standard place settings. GERMAN QUALITY CONTROL: Febests German quality control experts ensure that all parts are of the utmost quality. Note: Light shooting and different displays may cause the color of the item in the picture a little different from the real thing. Aunt Or Daughter Has Never Been Easier. Free delivery on eligible orders of £20 or more, Due to the difference between different monitors. FOR Extreme Networks 10121 10GBase-SR 850nm 300m 10G SC XFP Optical Transceiver. Ideal for home and any kind of Bbq Grill.               to solve all after-sales problems for you.